Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Primera División RFEFSpainNot played

RC Deportivo Fabril - CD Extremadura

October 24, 2026 · 14:00 · Primera División RFEF

Home

RC Deportivo Fabril

vs14:00

Away

CD Extremadura

What Do the Odds Say?

In RC Deportivo Fabril - CD Extremadura, the opening odds price both sides close to each other: RC Deportivo Fabril 2.48, CD Extremadura 2.20, draw 3.03.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.60 · Over 2.5 1.79).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Primer Lig RFEF match will be played on October 24, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
RC Deportivo Fabril
Away
CD Extremadura
League
Primera División RFEF
Country
Spain
Date
Oct 24, 2026
Time
14:00
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.48——
Match Result: Draw3.03——
Match Result: Away2.20——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.15——
HT Result: Draw1.93——
HT Result: Away2.86——
HT Under 1.51.27——
HT Over 1.52.51——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.60——
Over 2.51.79——
Under 3.51.16——
Over 3.53.06——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.61——
Both Teams To Score: No1.77——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-12.97——
Total Goals 2-31.79——
Total Goals 4-53.82——
Total Goals 6+16.60——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.35——
H-03.66——
H2-34.35——

RC Deportivo Fabril - CD Extremadura Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

RC Deportivo Fabril

Last 10 matches · Apr 12, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
4-2-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.1
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLLLWD

CD Extremadura

Last 10 matches · Apr 12, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
5-1-4
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.7 / 1.3
Over 2.5
6/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormDWWLL

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.