Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
FNLCzechiaNot played

SK Kladno - SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

November 1, 2026 · 16:00 · FNL

Home

SK Kladno

vs16:00

Away

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

What Do the Odds Say?

In SK Kladno - SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz, the side priced lower by the opening odds is SK Kladno (1.71); the other side is 3.34, draw 3.32.

The probability implied by odds of 1.71 is 58.5%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 2.01 · Over 2.5 1.45).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This FNL match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
SK Kladno
Away
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
League
FNL
Country
Czechia
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
16:00
Status
Not played
Markets
15

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.71——
Match Result: Draw3.32——
Match Result: Away3.34——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.18——
HT Result: Draw2.18——
HT Result: Away3.73——
HT Under 1.51.42——
HT Over 1.52.09——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.52.01——
Over 2.51.45——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.42——
Both Teams To Score: No2.08——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.82——
H-03.58——
H2-31.64——

SK Kladno - SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

SK Kladno

Last 10 matches · Aug 14, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026

W-D-L
2-5-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.5 / 1.6
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormDLWDD

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Last 10 matches · Aug 7, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

W-D-L
2-2-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.1 / 2.2
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
7/10

FormWLLLD

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.