Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Serie CItalyNot played

US Grosseto - AC Reggiana 1919

October 25, 2026 · 16:30 · Serie C

Home

US Grosseto

vs16:30

Away

AC Reggiana 1919

What Do the Odds Say?

In US Grosseto - AC Reggiana 1919, the side priced lower by the opening odds is AC Reggiana 1919 (2.12); the other side is 2.64, draw 2.99.

The probability implied by odds of 2.12 is 47.2%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.75 · Over 2.5 1.62).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Serie C match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
US Grosseto
Away
AC Reggiana 1919
League
Serie C
Country
Italy
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
16:30
Status
Not played
Markets
21

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home2.64——
Match Result: Draw2.99——
Match Result: Away2.12——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home3.17——
HT Result: Draw2.03——
HT Result: Away2.65——
HT Under 1.51.32——
HT Over 1.52.35——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.75——
Over 2.51.62——
Under 3.51.24——
Over 3.52.64——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.49——
Both Teams To Score: No1.94——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.47——
Total Goals 2-31.82——
Total Goals 4-53.35——
Total Goals 6+12.25——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-21.39——
H-03.75——
H2-33.93——

US Grosseto - AC Reggiana 1919 Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

US Grosseto

Last 9 matches · Aug 29, 2026 – Oct 16, 2026

W-D-L
5-3-1
Goals avg. (for/against)
2.2 / 1.3
Over 2.5
6/9
BTTS Yes
5/9

FormDWLWW

AC Reggiana 1919

Last 10 matches · Aug 24, 2026 – Oct 17, 2026

W-D-L
5-2-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.4 / 0.9
Over 2.5
3/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWLLLW

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.