Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Premijer LigaBosnia and HerzegovinaNot played

Banja Luka - FK Sloga Doboj

October 25, 2026 · 19:30 · Premijer Liga

Home

Banja Luka

vs19:30

Away

FK Sloga Doboj

What Do the Odds Say?

In Banja Luka - FK Sloga Doboj, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Banja Luka (1.09); the other side is 11.00, draw 5.53.

The probability implied by odds of 1.09 is 91.7%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.94 · Over 2.5 1.49).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 25, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Banja Luka
Away
FK Sloga Doboj
League
Premijer Liga
Country
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Date
Oct 25, 2026
Time
19:30
Status
Not played
Markets
12

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.09——
Match Result: Draw5.53——
Match Result: Away11.00——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home1.45——
HT Result: Draw2.53——
HT Result: Away9.75——
HT Under 1.51.41——
HT Over 1.52.11——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.94——
Over 2.51.49——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes2.16——
Both Teams To Score: No1.39——

Banja Luka - FK Sloga Doboj Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Banja Luka

Last 10 matches · Aug 13, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026

W-D-L
7-0-3
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.7 / 0.9
Over 2.5
5/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormWLWWW

FK Sloga Doboj

Last 10 matches · May 10, 2026 – Oct 16, 2026

W-D-L
3-2-5
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.8 / 1.6
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
4/10

FormLLLLD

Head-to-head history

5 meetings in the archive: Banja Luka 5, FK Sloga Doboj 0 wins, 0 draws. 3.0 goals per match; over 2.5 4/5, BTTS yes 3/5.

  • FK Sloga Doboj - Banja LukaSep 16, 2026 · 1 - 2
  • Banja Luka - FK Sloga DobojApr 26, 2026 · 3 - 1
  • Banja Luka - FK Sloga DobojNov 2, 2025 · 2 - 1
  • Banja Luka - FK Sloga DobojDec 1, 2024 · 4 - 0
  • Banja Luka - FK Sloga DobojApr 12, 2024 · 1 - 0

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.