Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Premier LeagueRussiaNot played

FC Dynamo-Makhachkala - Akron Tolyatti

October 17, 2026 · 16:30 · Premier League

Home

FC Dynamo-Makhachkala

vs16:30

Away

Akron Tolyatti

What Do the Odds Say?

In FC Dynamo-Makhachkala - Akron Tolyatti, the side priced lower by the opening odds is FC Dynamo-Makhachkala (1.90); the other side is 3.28, draw 3.32.

The probability implied by odds of 1.90 is 52.6%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Under 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.75 · Over 2.5 1.78).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Premier Lig match will be played on October 17, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
Away
Akron Tolyatti
League
Premier League
Country
Russia
Date
Oct 17, 2026
Time
16:30
Status
Not played
Markets
39

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.90——
Match Result: Draw3.32——
Match Result: Away3.28——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.52——
HT Result: Draw2.08——
HT Result: Away3.93——
HT Under 1.51.33——
HT Over 1.52.63——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.75——
Over 2.51.78——
Under 3.51.24——
Over 3.53.08——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.66——
Both Teams To Score: No1.89——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.30——
Total Goals 2-31.86——
Total Goals 4-53.73——
Total Goals 6+15.10——
Half Time / Full Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT/FT Home-Home2.97——
HT/FT Home-Draw14.20——
HT/FT Home-Away36.50——
HT/FT Draw-Home4.94——
HT/FT Draw-Draw5.00——
HT/FT Draw-Away7.51——
HT/FT Away-Home26.50——
HT/FT Away-Draw15.00——
HT/FT Away-Away5.62——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-23.47——
H-03.62——
H2-31.61——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
İ141.65——
OLMAZ11.60——
İ252.28——
1 & Under4.55——
0 & Under4.25——
2 & Under7.20——
1 & Over3.08——
0 & Over12.60——
2 & Over5.65——

FC Dynamo-Makhachkala - Akron Tolyatti Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

FC Dynamo-Makhachkala

Last 10 matches · Aug 16, 2026 – Oct 14, 2026

W-D-L
2-1-7
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 2.1
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLLLLW

Akron Tolyatti

Last 10 matches · Aug 15, 2026 – Oct 13, 2026

W-D-L
2-6-2
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.2 / 1.3
Over 2.5
4/10
BTTS Yes
5/10

FormDLWDD

Head-to-head history

4 meetings in the archive: FC Dynamo-Makhachkala 0, Akron Tolyatti 1 wins, 3 draws. 1.8 goals per match; over 2.5 0/4, BTTS yes 3/4.

  • Akron Tolyatti - FC Dynamo-MakhachkalaApr 23, 2026 · 1 - 1
  • FC Dynamo-Makhachkala - Akron TolyattiAug 8, 2025 · 1 - 1
  • Akron Tolyatti - FC Dynamo-MakhachkalaMay 2, 2025 · 1 - 0
  • FC Dynamo-Makhachkala - Akron TolyattiOct 26, 2024 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.