Skip to content
OranAnalizTV
Serie BBrazilNot played

Londrina Pr - America Mg

November 1, 2026 · 22:00 · Serie B

Home

Londrina Pr

vs22:00

Away

America Mg

What Do the Odds Say?

In Londrina Pr - America Mg, the side priced lower by the opening odds is Londrina Pr (1.69); the other side is 3.56, draw 3.19.

The probability implied by odds of 1.69 is 59.2%. This value includes the bookmaker margin, so it is not a pure probability estimate.

On goals, the opening odds price Over 2.5 lower (Under 2.5 1.71 · Over 2.5 1.66).

Only opening odds are archived for this match; with no closing record, the opening → closing movement cannot be calculated.

This Serie B match will be played on November 1, 2026; its result is not recorded yet.

This summary is a plain description of the odds on this page; it is not a prediction or a recommendation. Odds are market prices and do not show how the match will end.

Match Details
Home
Londrina Pr
Away
America Mg
League
Serie B
Country
Brazil
Date
Nov 1, 2026
Time
22:00
Status
Not played
Markets
27

Match Odds and Markets

1X2 (Match Result)
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Match Result: Home1.69——
Match Result: Draw3.19——
Match Result: Away3.56——
Half Time
MarketOpeningClosingChange
HT Result: Home2.22——
HT Result: Draw2.04——
HT Result: Away4.08——
HT Under 1.51.30——
HT Over 1.52.39——
Over / Under
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Under 2.51.71——
Over 2.51.66——
Under 3.51.22——
Over 3.52.74——
Both Teams To Score
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Both Teams To Score: Yes1.59——
Both Teams To Score: No1.81——
Total Goals
MarketOpeningClosingChange
Total Goals 0-13.31——
Total Goals 2-31.81——
Total Goals 4-53.47——
Total Goals 6+13.25——
Handicap
MarketOpeningClosingChange
H1-22.90——
H-03.38——
H2-31.67——
Other Markets
MarketOpeningClosingChange
1 & Under4.13——
0 & Under4.12——
2 & Under7.78——
1 & Over2.64——
0 & Over11.80——
2 & Over6.10——

Londrina Pr - America Mg Statistics

Counts from archived matches with recorded results, from days before this match. Opening and closing records of the same match count as one match.

Londrina Pr

Last 10 matches · Aug 19, 2026 – Oct 25, 2026

W-D-L
1-3-6
Goals avg. (for/against)
1.3 / 1.4
Over 2.5
7/10
BTTS Yes
6/10

FormLDLLL

America Mg

Last 10 matches · Aug 25, 2026 – Oct 27, 2026

W-D-L
3-0-7
Goals avg. (for/against)
0.5 / 1.2
Over 2.5
2/10
BTTS Yes
1/10

FormWWLLL

Head-to-head history

1 meetings in the archive: Londrina Pr 0, America Mg 0 wins, 1 draws. 2.0 goals per match; over 2.5 0/1, BTTS yes 1/1.

  • America Mg - Londrina PrJul 14, 2026 · 1 - 1

Past results do not determine the outcome of the next match; this section is an informational count.

Historical Odds Analysis

The detailed analysis showing how often this match's odds have landed in the past is for members only.

The opening/closing odds and match data above are public. Membership unlocks the hit statistics of past matches in the same odds band.